Buy me a coffee

Halevi: Difference between revisions

From CryptoRootsMX
mNo edit summary
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 25: Line 25:
| Burgos, Castilla y León
| Burgos, Castilla y León
| Spain
| Spain
|1325–1414
| 1325–1414
|-
| https://ancestors.familysearch.org/en/GTQK-MY1/yitzhak-ha-levi-1325-1414
|-
|-
| Shlomo Ben Yitzhak ha-Levi
| Shlomo Ben Yitzhak ha-Levi
Line 34: Line 34:
|https://ancestors.familysearch.org/en/GSNF-6P4/rabbi-shlomo-ben-yitzhak-ha-levi-1351-1435
|https://ancestors.familysearch.org/en/GSNF-6P4/rabbi-shlomo-ben-yitzhak-ha-levi-1351-1435
|-
|-
|
| Maria Isabel Rodriguez Ha Levi
| Maria Isabel Rodriguez Ha Levi
| Salamanca, Castilla y León, Spain
| Salamanca, Castilla y León, Spain
|  
|  
|
|
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 15:14, 14 January 2026


Halevi Variants


Halevi Members

Name Town Country Time Period Tree Link
Yitzhak Ha-Levi Burgos, Castilla y León Spain 1325–1414 https://ancestors.familysearch.org/en/GTQK-MY1/yitzhak-ha-levi-1325-1414
Shlomo Ben Yitzhak ha-Levi Burgos, Castilla y León Spain 1351- 1435 https://ancestors.familysearch.org/en/GSNF-6P4/rabbi-shlomo-ben-yitzhak-ha-levi-1351-1435
Maria Isabel Rodriguez Ha Levi Salamanca, Castilla y León, Spain