Halevi: Difference between revisions
From CryptoRootsMX
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
! Country | ! Country | ||
! Time Period | ! Time Period | ||
! Tree Link | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Yitzhak Ha-Levi | | Yitzhak Ha-Levi | ||
| | | Burgos, Castilla y León | ||
| | | Spain | ||
|1325–1414 | | 1325–1414 | ||
| https://ancestors.familysearch.org/en/GTQK-MY1/yitzhak-ha-levi-1325-1414 | |||
|- | |||
| Shlomo Ben Yitzhak ha-Levi | |||
| Burgos, Castilla y León | |||
| Spain | |||
| 1351- 1435 | |||
|https://ancestors.familysearch.org/en/GSNF-6P4/rabbi-shlomo-ben-yitzhak-ha-levi-1351-1435 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Maria Isabel Rodriguez Ha Levi | | Maria Isabel Rodriguez Ha Levi | ||
| Salamanca, Castilla y León, Spain | | Salamanca, Castilla y León, Spain | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 15:14, 14 January 2026
Halevi Variants
Halevi Members
| Name | Town | Country | Time Period | Tree Link |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yitzhak Ha-Levi | Burgos, Castilla y León | Spain | 1325–1414 | https://ancestors.familysearch.org/en/GTQK-MY1/yitzhak-ha-levi-1325-1414 |
| Shlomo Ben Yitzhak ha-Levi | Burgos, Castilla y León | Spain | 1351- 1435 | https://ancestors.familysearch.org/en/GSNF-6P4/rabbi-shlomo-ben-yitzhak-ha-levi-1351-1435 |
| Maria Isabel Rodriguez Ha Levi | Salamanca, Castilla y León, Spain |

